A Millionaire's First Love - kmovie - MUST WATCH (sad but really good)
My Little Bride - kmovie - Funny watch (pretty enjoyable if ur bored)
My Sassy Girl - kmovie - MUST WATCH (really good story!!)
Temptation of Wolves - kmovie - MUST WATCH (aww such a cute movie)
100 Days with Mr.Arrogant - kmovie - MUST WATCH (really funnnyy)
200 Pounds of Beauty - kmovie - MUST WATCH (realllyyy good, different story)
He Was Cool - kmovie - good watch (this one is pretty good, sorta cliched but if u dont mind that then its a good movie)
The Classic - kmovie- MUST WATCH!! (i really loved this movie since the story was sooo beautiful, kinda bollywoodish but uber cute)
My Tutor Friend - kmovie MUST WATCH!! (really funny not to mention it has the hottest man alive next to wu zun - kwon sang woo!!)
Almost Love - kmovie bad watch (very boring, same actors as ^ but story totally sucked)
Love in Magic - kmovie bad watch (same as above..boooring)
Death Note: Dead or Alive - jmovie GOOD watch (really original storyline and different concept...dont worry not a horror movie, just mystery and suspense)
Death Note 2: The Last Name - jmovieGOOD watch (same as above but better!)
The Strongest/Best Romance (aka. Perfect Couple) - kmovie MUST WATCH!! (really good movie lol has the guy from My Girl in it!)
Innocent Steps - kmovie okay watch (if ur really bored)
The Heavenly Forest (Tada, Kimi wo Aishiteru) - jmovie MUST WATCH!! (aww really cute movie, kinda sad and ironic but has tamaki hiroshi (from nodame))
comment:
p_commentcount