Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies, Bollywood Chat
Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies, Bollywood Chat

India-Forums

   

Race 2 movie Reviews and box office updates (Page 9)

DB_reloaded IF-Stunnerz
DB_reloaded
DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007
Posts: 47236

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 5:59am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Desi Boyz

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Desi Boyz
CircuitRace 2Desi Boyz
Mumbai5,00,00,0002,74,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,0001,45,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00084,00,000
CP72,00,00042,00,000
CI57,00,00036,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00070,00,000
Nizam80,00,00047,00,000
Mysore85,00,00016,00,000
West Bengal52,00,0007,50,000
Bihar25,00,00040,00,000
Assam15,00,0005,00,000
Orissa20,00,00033,00,000
TNK30,00,0007,00,000
Total14,48,00,0008,06,50,000
DB_reloaded IF-Stunnerz
DB_reloaded
DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007
Posts: 47236

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:00am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Break Ke Baad

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Break Ke Baad
CircuitRace 2Break Ke Baad
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,45,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,00080,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00032,00,000
CP72,00,00010,00,000
CI57,00,0008,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,0009,00,000
Nizam80,00,00015,00,000
Mysore85,00,00020,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00018,00,000
Bihar25,00,0004,00,000
Assam15,00,0002,00,000
Orissa20,00,0001,00,000
TNK30,00,0008,00,000
Total14,48,00,0003,52,00,000
DB_reloaded IF-Stunnerz
DB_reloaded
DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007
Posts: 47236

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:00am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Lafangey Parindey

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Lafangey Parindey
CircuitRace 2Lafangey Parindey
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,35,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,00075,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00030,00,000
CP72,00,00015,00,000
CI57,00,00010,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00014,00,000
Nizam80,00,00018,00,000
Mysore85,00,00010,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00015,00,000
Bihar25,00,0006,00,000
Assam15,00,0002,00,000
Orissa20,00,0001,00,000
TNK30,00,0002,00,000
Total14,48,00,0003,33,00,000
DB_reloaded IF-Stunnerz
DB_reloaded
DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007
Posts: 47236

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:01am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Housefull

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Housefull
CircuitRace 2Housefull
Mumbai5,00,00,0003,50,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,0002,00,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00080,00,000
CP72,00,00050,00,000
CI57,00,00040,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00051,00,000
Nizam80,00,00044,00,000
Mysore85,00,00042,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00038,00,000
Bihar25,00,00012,00,000
Assam15,00,0008,00,000
Orissa20,00,0005,00,000
TNK30,00,00010,00,000
Total14,48,00,0009,30,00,000
DB_reloaded IF-Stunnerz
DB_reloaded
DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007
Posts: 47236

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:10am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Karthik Calling Karthik

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Karthik Calling Karthik
CircuitRace 2Karthik Calling Karthik
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,10,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,00060,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00025,00,000
CP72,00,0006,00,000
CI57,00,0005,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,0005,00,000
Nizam80,00,00010,00,000
Mysore85,00,00018,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00012,00,000
Bihar25,00,0003,00,000
Assam15,00,0001,00,000
Orissa20,00,0001,00,000
TNK30,00,0005,00,000
Total14,48,00,0002,61,00,000
DB_reloaded IF-Stunnerz
DB_reloaded
DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007
Posts: 47236

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:10am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Housefull 2

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Housefull 2
CircuitRace 2Housefull 2
Mumbai5,00,00,0004,94,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,0002,79,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,0001,10,00,000
CP72,00,00062,00,000
CI57,00,00049,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00071,00,000
Nizam80,00,00053,00,000
Mysore85,00,00070,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00050,00,000
Bihar25,00,00026,00,000
Assam15,00,00011,00,000
Orissa20,00,0005,00,000
TNK30,00,00025,00,000
Total14,48,00,00013,05,00,000
DB_reloaded IF-Stunnerz
DB_reloaded
DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007
Posts: 47236

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:11am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Force

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs Force
CircuitRace 2Force
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,95,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,0001,07,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00041,00,000
CP72,00,00028,00,000
CI57,00,00021,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00030,00,000
Nizam80,00,00025,00,000
Mysore85,00,00015,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00019,00,000
Bihar25,00,00012,00,000
Assam15,00,0003,00,000
Orissa20,00,0002,00,000
TNK30,00,0002,00,000
Total14,48,00,0005,00,00,000
DB_reloaded IF-Stunnerz
DB_reloaded
DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007
Posts: 47236

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:12am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs 7 Khoon Maaf

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison – Race 2 Vs 7 Khoon Maaf
CircuitRace 27 Khoon Maaf
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,20,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,00065,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00027,00,000
CP72,00,0006,00,000
CI57,00,0009,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,0009,00,000
Nizam80,00,00010,00,000
Mysore85,00,00025,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00010,50,000
Bihar25,00,0002,00,000
Assam15,00,0001,00,000
Orissa20,00,00050,000
TNK30,00,0005,00,000
Total14,48,00,0002.90,00,000

Go to top

Related Topics

  Topics Author Replies Views Last Post
ROCKSTAR Reviews - ALL REVIEWS POST HERE

2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 129 130

Author: -Mmmmm-   Replies: 1032   Views: 78209

-Mmmmm- 1032 78209 08 December 2011 at 5:37am by zaara.khan
== Office Office == 1st Poster - Pankaj Kapoor

Author: -Ranjha-   Replies: 4   Views: 1108

-Ranjha- 4 1108 13 July 2011 at 9:56am by Gauahargeous_N
Raajneeti Reviews: First one up (ALL Reviews Here)

2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 31 32

Author: dazzelll   Replies: 248   Views: 39143

dazzelll 248 39143 14 August 2010 at 4:47pm by .shona.
PYAAR IMPOSSIBLE Reviews here + member reviews

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Author: Varun_Mehta   Replies: 72   Views: 19203

Varun_Mehta 72 19203 13 January 2010 at 9:05pm by Dexterkichokri
REVIEWS REVIEWS REVIEWS!

Author: preity*zinta   Replies: 0   Views: 2970

preity*zinta 0 2970 08 November 2007 at 1:48pm by preity*zinta

Forum Quick Jump

Forum Category / Channels
Forums

Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies, Bollywood Chat Topic Index

Disclaimer: All Logos and Pictures of various Channels, Shows, Artistes, Media Houses, Companies, Brands etc. belong to their respective owners, and are used to merely visually identify the Channels, Shows, Companies, Brands, etc. to the viewer. Incase of any issue please contact the webmaster.

Popular Channels :
Star Plus | Zee TV | Sony TV | Colors TV | SAB TV | Life OK

Quick Links :
Top 100 TV Celebrities | Top 100 Bollywood Celebs | About Us | Contact Us | Advertise | Forum Index