Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies, Bollywood Chat

   

Race 2 movie Reviews and box office updates (Page 9)

Post Reply New Post

Page 9 of 27

DB_reloaded

IF-Stunnerz

DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007

Posts: 29437

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 5:59am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Desi Boyz

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Desi Boyz
CircuitRace 2Desi Boyz
Mumbai5,00,00,0002,74,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,0001,45,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00084,00,000
CP72,00,00042,00,000
CI57,00,00036,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00070,00,000
Nizam80,00,00047,00,000
Mysore85,00,00016,00,000
West Bengal52,00,0007,50,000
Bihar25,00,00040,00,000
Assam15,00,0005,00,000
Orissa20,00,00033,00,000
TNK30,00,0007,00,000
Total14,48,00,0008,06,50,000

Dear Guest, Being an unregistered member you are missing out on participating in the lively discussions happening on the topic "Race 2 movie Reviews and box office updates (Page 9)" in Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies, Bollywood Chat forum. In addition you lose out on the fun interactions with fellow members and other member exclusive features that India-Forums has to offer. Join India's most popular discussion portal on Indian Entertainment. It's FREE and registration is effortless so JOIN NOW!

DB_reloaded

IF-Stunnerz

DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007

Posts: 29437

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:00am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Break Ke Baad

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Break Ke Baad
CircuitRace 2Break Ke Baad
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,45,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,00080,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00032,00,000
CP72,00,00010,00,000
CI57,00,0008,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,0009,00,000
Nizam80,00,00015,00,000
Mysore85,00,00020,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00018,00,000
Bihar25,00,0004,00,000
Assam15,00,0002,00,000
Orissa20,00,0001,00,000
TNK30,00,0008,00,000
Total14,48,00,0003,52,00,000

DB_reloaded

IF-Stunnerz

DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007

Posts: 29437

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:00am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Lafangey Parindey

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Lafangey Parindey
CircuitRace 2Lafangey Parindey
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,35,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,00075,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00030,00,000
CP72,00,00015,00,000
CI57,00,00010,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00014,00,000
Nizam80,00,00018,00,000
Mysore85,00,00010,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00015,00,000
Bihar25,00,0006,00,000
Assam15,00,0002,00,000
Orissa20,00,0001,00,000
TNK30,00,0002,00,000
Total14,48,00,0003,33,00,000

DB_reloaded

IF-Stunnerz

DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007

Posts: 29437

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:01am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Housefull

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Housefull
CircuitRace 2Housefull
Mumbai5,00,00,0003,50,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,0002,00,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00080,00,000
CP72,00,00050,00,000
CI57,00,00040,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00051,00,000
Nizam80,00,00044,00,000
Mysore85,00,00042,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00038,00,000
Bihar25,00,00012,00,000
Assam15,00,0008,00,000
Orissa20,00,0005,00,000
TNK30,00,00010,00,000
Total14,48,00,0009,30,00,000

DB_reloaded

IF-Stunnerz

DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007

Posts: 29437

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:10am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Karthik Calling Karthik

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Karthik Calling Karthik
CircuitRace 2Karthik Calling Karthik
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,10,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,00060,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00025,00,000
CP72,00,0006,00,000
CI57,00,0005,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,0005,00,000
Nizam80,00,00010,00,000
Mysore85,00,00018,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00012,00,000
Bihar25,00,0003,00,000
Assam15,00,0001,00,000
Orissa20,00,0001,00,000
TNK30,00,0005,00,000
Total14,48,00,0002,61,00,000

DB_reloaded

IF-Stunnerz

DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007

Posts: 29437

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:10am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Housefull 2

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Housefull 2
CircuitRace 2Housefull 2
Mumbai5,00,00,0004,94,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,0002,79,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,0001,10,00,000
CP72,00,00062,00,000
CI57,00,00049,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00071,00,000
Nizam80,00,00053,00,000
Mysore85,00,00070,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00050,00,000
Bihar25,00,00026,00,000
Assam15,00,00011,00,000
Orissa20,00,0005,00,000
TNK30,00,00025,00,000
Total14,48,00,00013,05,00,000

DB_reloaded

IF-Stunnerz

DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007

Posts: 29437

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:11am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Force

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs Force
CircuitRace 2Force
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,95,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,0001,07,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00041,00,000
CP72,00,00028,00,000
CI57,00,00021,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,00030,00,000
Nizam80,00,00025,00,000
Mysore85,00,00015,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00019,00,000
Bihar25,00,00012,00,000
Assam15,00,0003,00,000
Orissa20,00,0002,00,000
TNK30,00,0002,00,000
Total14,48,00,0005,00,00,000

DB_reloaded

IF-Stunnerz

DB_reloaded

Joined: 02 November 2007

Posts: 29437

Posted: 26 January 2013 at 6:12am | IP Logged

First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs 7 Khoon Maaf

by Box Office India (January 26, 2013)
 
First Day Comparison Race 2 Vs 7 Khoon Maaf
CircuitRace 27 Khoon Maaf
Mumbai5,00,00,0001,20,00,000
Delhi UP3,00,00,00065,00,000
East  Punjab1,23,00,00027,00,000
CP72,00,0006,00,000
CI57,00,0009,00,000
Rajasthan89,00,0009,00,000
Nizam80,00,00010,00,000
Mysore85,00,00025,00,000
West Bengal52,00,00010,50,000
Bihar25,00,0002,00,000
Assam15,00,0001,00,000
Orissa20,00,00050,000
TNK30,00,0005,00,000
Total14,48,00,0002.90,00,000

Post Reply New Post

Go to top

Related Topics

  Topics Topic Starter Replies Views Last Post
ROCKSTAR Reviews - ALL REVIEWS POST HERE

2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 129 130

-Mmmmm- 1032 64472 08 December 2011 at 5:37am
By zaara.khan
== Office Office == 1st Poster - Pankaj Kapoor -Ranjha- 4 771 13 July 2011 at 9:56am
By Gauahargeous_N
Raajneeti Reviews: First one up (ALL Reviews Here)

2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 31 32

dazzelll 248 29781 14 August 2010 at 4:47pm
By .shona.
PYAAR IMPOSSIBLE Reviews here + member reviews

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Varun_Mehta 72 12162 13 January 2010 at 9:05pm
By Dexterkichokri
REVIEWS REVIEWS REVIEWS! preity*zinta 0 2276 08 November 2007 at 1:48pm
By preity*zinta

Forum Quick Jump

Forum Category

Active Forums

Bollywood News, Bollywood Movies, Bollywood Chat Topic Index

Limit search to this Forum only.

 

Disclaimer: All Logos and Pictures of various Channels, Shows, Artistes, Media Houses, Companies, Brands etc. belong to their respective owners, and are used to merely visually identify the Channels, Shows, Companies, Brands, etc. to the viewer. Incase of any issue please contact the webmaster.